Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2011 08:51 PM
                       2011 Northern Badger - 3/19/2011                        
                                 Large Schools                                 
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abney, Jamie              SO Menomonie                 9.80q  1 
  2 Hoeft, Maddy              JR Onalaska                  9.90q  4 
  3 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem                9.95q  3 
  4 Vanasse, Elizabeth        JR Somerset                 10.13q  1 
  4 Ebner, Jackie             JR La Crosse Ce             10.13q  4 
  6 Moser, Kayla              SR Wausau West              10.23q  4 
  7 Deschaine, Haley          SO Wausau West              10.25q  4 
  7 Swanson, Sage             SO La Crosse Ce             10.25q  1 
  9 Beaupre, Katie            SR Menomonie                10.36   2 
 10 Knoke, Racheal            JR Hudson                   10.43   2 
 11 Kannel, Caroline          SR Holmen                   10.47   2 
 11 fjelstad, janna           SO Chippewa Fal             10.47   3 
 13 Staberg, Bridget          SR West Salem               10.53   1 
 14 Harrell, Martha           JR Hudson                   10.57   4 
 15 West, Beth                FR Onalaska                 10.58   3 
 16 Nohelty, Nicole           SR Eau Claire M             10.60   3 
 17 Norton, Bria              SO New Richmond             10.64   2 
 18 Hagen, Hannah             SO New Richmond             10.97   3 
 19 Tracy, Anne               JR Superior                 11.09   3 
 20 kukuk, tahra              SR Chippewa Fal             11.11   2 
 21 Houseweart, Katlyn        FR Eau Claire N             11.30   4 
 22 Beede, Erica              SR Eau Claire N             11.32   2 
 23 Bayless, Holly            SO Superior                 11.89   2 
 -- Olson, Mikayla            FR Eau Claire N               DNF   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoeft, Maddy              JR Onalaska                  9.53  
  2 Abney, Jamie              SO Menomonie                 9.75  
  3 Deschaine, Haley          SO Wausau West              10.04  
  4 Vanasse, Elizabeth        JR Somerset                 10.10  
  5 Ebner, Jackie             JR La Crosse Ce             10.13  
  6 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem               10.20  
  7 Swanson, Sage             SO La Crosse Ce             10.26  
  8 Moser, Kayla              SR Wausau West              10.37  
Preliminaries
  9 Beaupre, Katie            SR Menomonie                       
 10 Knoke, Racheal            JR Hudson                          
 11 Kannel, Caroline          SR Holmen                          
 11 fjelstad, janna           SO Chippewa Fal                    
 13 Staberg, Bridget          SR West Salem                      
 14 Harrell, Martha           JR Hudson                          
 15 West, Beth                FR Onalaska                        
 16 Nohelty, Nicole           SR Eau Claire M                    
 17 Norton, Bria              SO New Richmond                    
 18 Hagen, Hannah             SO New Richmond                    
 19 Tracy, Anne               JR Superior                        
 20 kukuk, tahra              SR Chippewa Fal                    
 21 Houseweart, Katlyn        FR Eau Claire N                    
 22 Beede, Erica              SR Eau Claire N                    
 23 Bayless, Holly            SO Superior                        
 -- Olson, Mikayla            FR Eau Claire N                    
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keller, Kat               SO New Richmond              7.33q  5 
  2 Tipp, Angela              SR Hudson                    7.48q  1 
  3 Tipp, Erika               SR Hudson                    7.62q  3 
  4 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N              7.81q  3 
  5 Klos, Alex                SR La Crosse Ce              7.92q  2 
  6 Thielmann, Katie          JR Hudson                    7.97q  4 
  7 Haft, Erikka              SO Hudson                    8.02q  4 
  8 Myhre, Caroline           SO La Crosse Ce              8.08q  1 
  9 Ellis, McKenzee           FR Holmen                    8.12   4 
 10 Broome, Natalie           SO Somerset                  8.13   2 
 10 Nohelty, Nicole           SR Eau Claire M              8.13   1 
 12 Krause, Alexis            JR Holmen                    8.23   3 
 13 Engstrom, Jessica         SO Superior                  8.26   5 
 14 Sziron, Monica            FR Superior                  8.27   1 
 15 Smith, Rose               SO New Richmond              8.34   5 
 16 Heilman, Brittany         SR West Salem                8.35   5 
 17 Mickschl, Aly             FR Onalaska                  8.37   3 
 18 Skogen, Sydney            FR Onalaska                  8.38   4 
 19 Descamps, Kayla           JR Menomonie                 8.40   3 
 20 Fischer, Davyn            SO Wausau West               8.42   2 
 21 Pupp, Cassie              SR Wausau West               8.45   5 
 22 gustafson, madeline       SO Chippewa Fal              8.50   2 
 23 Raval, Angie              SO Turtle Lake/              8.57   3 
 24 Rathai, Lauren            JR Somerset                  8.61   4 
 25 Thornton, Kenzie          FR Eau Claire N              8.66   2 
 26 ferg, mikala              FR Chippewa Fal              8.68   4 
 27 Brown, Kianna             JR West Salem                8.77   5 
 28 Myer, Siera               SO Somerset                  9.00   3 
 29 Thompson, Danielle        FR Menomonie                 9.04   5 
 30 Beauvais, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset                  9.09   2 
 31 Kenowski, Corona          JR Holmen                    9.16   1 
 32 ralph, susan              FR Chippewa Fal              9.40   2 
 33 zerbian, brooke           FR Chippewa Fal              9.77   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Keller, Kat               SO New Richmond              7.31  
  2 Tipp, Angela              SR Hudson                    7.49  
  3 Tipp, Erika               SR Hudson                    7.64  
  4 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N              7.86  
  5 Klos, Alex                SR La Crosse Ce              7.87  
  6 Haft, Erikka              SO Hudson                    8.01  
  7 Thielmann, Katie          JR Hudson                    8.02  
  8 Myhre, Caroline           SO La Crosse Ce              8.11  
Preliminaries
  9 Ellis, McKenzee           FR Holmen                          
 10 Broome, Natalie           SO Somerset                        
 10 Nohelty, Nicole           SR Eau Claire M                    
 12 Krause, Alexis            JR Holmen                          
 13 Engstrom, Jessica         SO Superior                        
 14 Sziron, Monica            FR Superior                        
 15 Smith, Rose               SO New Richmond                    
 16 Heilman, Brittany         SR West Salem                      
 17 Mickschl, Aly             FR Onalaska                        
 18 Skogen, Sydney            FR Onalaska                        
 19 Descamps, Kayla           JR Menomonie                       
 20 Fischer, Davyn            SO Wausau West                     
 21 Pupp, Cassie              SR Wausau West                     
 22 gustafson, madeline       SO Chippewa Fal                    
 23 Raval, Angie              SO Turtle Lake/                    
 24 Rathai, Lauren            JR Somerset                        
 25 Thornton, Kenzie          FR Eau Claire N                    
 26 ferg, mikala              FR Chippewa Fal                    
 27 Brown, Kianna             JR West Salem                      
 28 Myer, Siera               SO Somerset                        
 29 Thompson, Danielle        FR Menomonie                       
 30 Beauvais, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset                        
 31 Kenowski, Corona          JR Holmen                          
 32 ralph, susan              FR Chippewa Fal                    
 33 zerbian, brooke           FR Chippewa Fal                    
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wetzstein, Katie          JR Hudson                 5:16.70  
  2 Burr, Jamie               SR Onalaska               5:33.60  
  3 Weibel, Violet            SO La Crosse Ce           5:36.87  
  4 Matushak, Marissa         FR Wausau West            5:43.03  
  5 kelly, emily              JR Chippewa Fal           5:44.10  
  6 Sanger, Morgan            SO La Crosse Ce           5:58.94  
  7 Delgado, Monica           FR Onalaska               6:00.74  
  8 polmetlo, alexis          FR Chippewa Fal           6:02.66  
  9 Weber, Morgan             SO Wausau West            6:05.16  
 10 Lindquist, Molly          JR Eau Claire M           6:18.02  
 11 Watkins, Haley            JR Eau Claire N           6:20.09  
 12 Carlson, Alex             SO Holmen                 6:21.85  
 13 Meisner, Ellen            SO New Richmond           6:25.64  
 14 Henriksen, Katie          JR West Salem             6:33.23  
 15 Knorr, Emma               FR Onalaska               6:43.75  
 16 Matthys, Bailey           JR New Richmond           6:43.80  
 17 Avery, Olivia             FR Hudson                 6:46.72  
 18 Kammel, Cortney           JR West Salem             6:57.47  
 19 Montanye, Elena           SO Eau Claire M           6:59.74  
 20 Helgeson, Rachel          FR Somerset               7:02.53  
 21 Anderson, Elaine          SO Eau Claire M           7:11.56  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                         1:49.03   4 
  2 Holmen  'A'                                         1:56.44   3 
  3 Wausau West  'A'                                    1:57.94   4 
  4 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:59.75   4 
  5 La Crosse Central  'A'                              1:59.76   3 
  6 La Crosse Central  'B'                              2:00.16   3 
  7 West Salem  'A'                                     2:00.72   2 
  8 Wausau West  'B'                                    2:00.90   2 
  9 Somerset  'A'                                       2:01.37   4 
 10 Onalaska  'A'                                       2:01.87   4 
 11 Menomonie  'A'                                      2:02.45   3 
 12 Superior  'A'                                       2:02.98   4 
 13 Onalaska  'B'                                       2:04.92   1 
 14 New Richmond  'B'                                   2:06.67   3 
 15 Somerset  'B'                                       2:07.53   2 
 16 Menomonie  'B'                                      2:07.77   1 
 17 West Salem  'B'                                     2:08.92   1 
 18 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                 2:08.96   2 
 19 Superior  'B'                                       2:09.88   2 
 20 Chippewa Falls  'B'                                 2:14.30   1 
 21 Holmen  'B'                                         2:15.14   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Nicole           SO Menomonie              1:02.19   6 
  2 Kelly, Maddie             FR New Richmond           1:03.41   3 
  3 Baumler, Megan            JR La Crosse Ce           1:03.52   6 
  4 Zietlow, Anna             SR New Richmond           1:04.90   5 
  5 Glassbrenner, Ali         FR Eau Claire M           1:04.93   5 
  6 Klos, Alex                SR La Crosse Ce           1:05.43   6 
  7 Symons, Emily             SO Onalaska               1:06.11   5 
  8 Weber, Grace              FR La Crosse Ce           1:06.97   6 
  9 Henry, Sara               JR Somerset               1:07.94   5 
 10 Weese, Catie              JR Hudson                 1:08.70   5 
 11 Detert, Drew              FR Wausau West            1:08.76   5 
 12 nowak, kristen            SO Chippewa Fal           1:09.32   4 
 13 Dibb, Martha              SR Holmen                 1:09.62   3 
 14 Iverson, Emily            SR Hudson                 1:10.09   4 
 15 Moser, Kayla              SR Wausau West            1:10.44   4 
 16 Stamm, Shauna             SO Eau Claire N           1:10.66   3 
 17 Geary, Rachel             SR Wausau West            1:12.03   2 
 18 burger, kayla             SR Chippewa Fal           1:12.04   3 
 19 Wiedemann, Siera          FR West Salem             1:12.23   2 
 20 Eierman, Rachel           SO Eau Claire M           1:12.42   1 
 21 prock, jessica            SR Chippewa Fal           1:12.51   6 
 22 Sveum, Sam                SR Eau Claire N           1:12.93   2 
 23 Siler, Allison            JR Menomonie              1:13.54   2 
 24 Larson, Amanda            JR Superior               1:17.18   1 
 25 Volbrecht, Micaela        FR Eau Claire M           1:20.25   1 
 26 Rich, Erica               FR West Salem             1:21.30   1 
 27 Thompson, Teri            FR Superior               1:24.71   4 
 28 Foley, Stirling           FR Onalaska               1:33.49   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hibshman, Maddie          SR Onalaska               2:21.50  
  2 Wetzstein, Katie          JR Hudson                 2:23.87  
  3 Turner, Julia             SR Eau Claire M           2:30.86  
  4 Emerson, Monica           SR Somerset               2:31.20  
  5 Matushak, Michaela        JR Wausau West            2:31.72  
  6 Kelly, Morgan             JR New Richmond           2:33.92  
  7 Hrdina, Ellie             SO Wausau West            2:34.46  
  8 Novak, Kelsey             SR West Salem             2:34.81  
  9 Pretasky, Sydney          SO La Crosse Ce           2:36.34  
 10 Heckendorf, Ravyn         FR Wausau West            2:36.40  
 11 Woyak, Olivia             FR Onalaska               2:36.76  
 12 Swanson, Josie            JR Eau Claire M           2:37.61  
 13 Waniger, Anne             JR La Crosse Ce           2:39.59  
 14 Frank, Anne               SO New Richmond           2:40.57  
 15 Thomson, Tiffany          FR Holmen                 2:42.26  
 16 kelly, emily              JR Chippewa Fal           2:44.93  
 17 Schnell, Sabrina          SO Superior               2:46.93  
 18 steinke, ashley           JR Chippewa Fal           2:46.94  
 19 Rudquist, Sydney          SO Hudson                 2:46.97  
 20 Hancock, Hallie           FR Eau Claire N           2:48.37  
 21 Belter, Ontario           JR Somerset               2:52.65  
 22 Krivenchuk, Kali          FR Superior               2:53.94  
 23 Schwartz, Emma            FR West Salem             2:54.75  
 24 Weibke, Mara              FR Onalaska               2:55.03  
 25 Helstad, Laura            SO West Salem             2:55.86  
 26 Bock, Kelsey              JR Holmen                 2:58.63  
 27 Iverson, Alyssa           SO Somerset               3:37.20  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keller, Kat               SO New Richmond             26.05   6 
  2 Tipp, Erika               SR Hudson                   27.29   5 
  3 Klos, Alex                SR La Crosse Ce             27.96   6 
  4 Haft, Erikka              SO Hudson                   28.68   5 
  5 Thielmann, Katie          JR Hudson                   29.21   5 
  6 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N             29.30   5 
  7 Peters, Meghan            SO Wausau West              29.81   6 
  8 Brotzler, Carley          JR New Richmond             29.84   6 
  9 Tabbert, Megan            JR West Salem               30.06   4 
 10 Ford, Mary                FR Wausau West              30.08   3 
 11 Gonzales, Katrina         JR Eau Claire M             30.11   3 
 12 Scott, Gretchen           FR Eau Claire M             30.23   1 
 13 Kiepke, Kendra            SO Wausau West              30.25   6 
 14 weese, elizabeth          SR Chippewa Fal             30.27   4 
 15 McShane, Anna             SO New Richmond             30.32   6 
 16 Myhre, Caroline           SO La Crosse Ce             30.46   5 
 17 Guevara, Emily            JR Onalaska                 30.88   2 
 18 Heilman, Ashley           SR La Crosse Ce             31.01   4 
 19 Swanson, Madelyn          SO Superior                 31.33   5 
 20 Fitzpatrick, Taylor       FR Onalaska                 32.02   1 
 21 Dallman, Megan            FR Superior                 32.10   2 
 22 Lauermann, Helen          JR Holmen                   32.16   1 
 23 Thornton, Kenzie          FR Eau Claire N             32.55   2 
 24 Lehman, Gabby             JR Menomonie                32.71   2 
 25 zugier, becca             FR Chippewa Fal             32.97   3 
 26 mayry, jessica            JR Chippewa Fal             33.20   2 
 27 Blumer, Kara              FR West Salem               34.82   1 
 28 Thompson, Danielle        FR Menomonie                34.87   2 
 29 Olson, Mikayla            FR Eau Claire N             34.97   1 
 30 Meyer, Morgan             SO West Salem               36.62   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Sarah            JR Wausau West           11:58.54  
  2 Guepfer, Kayla            SO La Crosse Ce          12:19.72  
  3 Wetzstein, Erin           FR Hudson                12:20.04  
  4 Bischel, Kristen          SO Menomonie             12:21.18  
  5 Kroll, Sadie              FR Hudson                12:50.71  
  6 Belter, Ontario           JR Somerset              13:00.12  
  7 Smith, Maria              JR Eau Claire M          13:06.54  
  8 Youngblood, Annie         FR Eau Claire M          13:08.31  
  9 Nottestad, Kaitlin        JR Holmen                13:09.49  
 10 Fellenz, Marissa          JR La Crosse Ce          13:11.71  
 11 Battino, Ellie            SO Wausau West           13:21.84  
 12 Becker, Kathleen          FR La Crosse Ce          13:29.91  
 13 Baraboo, Karna            SO Wausau West           13:44.56  
 14 Krivenchuk, Kali          FR Superior              13:44.73  
 15 Peterson, Amanda          JR Eau Claire N          13:52.78  
 16 Becher, Grace             SO Somerset              13:53.56  
 17 Lokrantz, Katelyn         JR Menomonie             13:54.85  
 18 Thompson, Teri            FR Superior              14:26.26  
 19 Sundberg, Brynn           SR West Salem            15:04.01  
 20 Dzikonski, Nicole         FR Superior              15:22.84  
 21 Schwartz, Ellie           JR West Salem            15:42.22  
 22 Millar, Laura             JR Menomonie             15:48.38  
 -- Lukas, Rachel             SO Onalaska                   DNF  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   4:24.19   3 
  2 Onalaska  'A'                                       4:24.96   3 
  3 La Crosse Central  'A'                              4:25.64   3 
  4 Wausau West  'A'                                    4:34.83   2 
  5 New Richmond  'B'                                   4:36.62   3 
  6 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                 4:38.46   2 
  7 Menomonie  'A'                                      4:38.74   2 
  8 Eau Claire North  'A'                               4:39.11   2 
  9 Hudson  'A'                                         4:40.17   2 
 10 Wausau West  'B'                                    4:42.91   1 
 11 West Salem  'A'                                     4:46.60   3 
 12 Holmen  'A'                                         4:46.69   1 
 13 West Salem  'B'                                     5:03.42   1 
 14 Menomonie  'B'                                      5:04.28   1 
 15 Superior  'A'                                       5:11.24   3 
 16 Superior  'B'                                       5:15.53   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Jessie             JR West Salem             5-02.00  
  2 Ward, Meagan              SR Eau Claire N           5-00.00  
  3 Friedenfels, Stefani      SO Menomonie              4-10.00  
  4 Henry, Sara               JR Somerset              J4-10.00  
  5 Krig, Sarah               SO Somerset              J4-10.00  
  6 Kelly, Maddie             FR New Richmond          J4-10.00  
  7 Mickschl, Aly             FR Onalaska               4-08.00  
  8 Abney, Jamie              SO Menomonie             J4-08.00  
  9 nowak, kristen            SO Chippewa Fal          J4-08.00  
 10 Bauer, Nicole             JR Onalaska              J4-08.00  
 11 Harrell, Martha           JR Hudson                J4-08.00  
 12 Sveum, Sam                SR Eau Claire N          J4-08.00  
 13 steinke, ashley           JR Chippewa Fal          J4-08.00  
 14 Malin, Whitney            SO La Crosse Ce           4-06.00  
 14 Kukacka, Amy              JR New Richmond           4-06.00  
 14 Magdzas, Danielle         JR Superior               4-06.00  
 17 Deschaine, Haley          SO Wausau West            4-04.00  
 17 Mizgalski, LeeAnn         SR Wausau West            4-04.00  
 17 Lamke, carlie             FR Holmen                 4-04.00  
 20 Beaupre, Katie            SR Menomonie              4-02.00  
 20 Hagen, Hannah             SO New Richmond           4-02.00  
 20 Lamke, Emma               SO Holmen                 4-02.00  
 23 Plantz, Danielle          JR Onalaska               4-00.00  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harmston, Moriah          JR Menomonie              8-06.00  
  2 Brekke, Hannah            SO La Crosse Ce          J8-06.00  
  3 Krig, Sarah               SO Somerset               7-06.00  
  4 Schneider, Susan          SO Wausau West            7-00.00  
  5 Krier, Sarah              SO Hudson                J7-00.00  
  6 Ferris, Katie             SR West Salem            J7-00.00  
  7 Wieting, Shannon          SO Eau Claire N           6-00.00  
  7 Rich, Erica               FR West Salem             6-00.00  
  7 Detert, Drew              FR Wausau West            6-00.00  
  7 Smith, Rose               SO New Richmond           6-00.00  
 11 Kenowski, Corona          JR Holmen                J6-00.00  
 12 Utgaard, Annika           SR New Richmond          J6-00.00  
 12 prock, jessica            SR Chippewa Fal          J6-00.00  
 -- Lesage, Emily             FR Superior                    NH  
 -- Vanasse, Elizabeth        JR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Chisholm, Danielle           Superior                    NH  
 -- Winegar, Andrea           SR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Kannel, Caroline          SR Holmen                      NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bina, CJ                  SR West Salem            16-00.00  
  2 Myhre, Caroline           SO La Crosse Ce          14-09.50  
  3 fjelstad, janna           SO Chippewa Fal          14-06.00  
  4 Brunner, Laura            JR Wausau West           14-03.00  
  5 Hoeft, Maddy              JR Onalaska              14-02.50  
  6 gustafson, madeline       SO Chippewa Fal          14-00.00  
  7 Ellis, McKenzee           FR Holmen                13-10.00  
  8 Kelsey, Katelyn           SR West Salem            13-09.50  
  9 Schroeder, Kaitlyn        FR Holmen                13-09.00  
 10 Engstrom, Jessica         SO Superior              13-07.50  
 11 Peters, Meghan            SO Wausau West           13-05.50  
 12 Bohmke, Erika             SO New Richmond          13-05.00  
 13 Smith, Rose               SO New Richmond          13-04.50  
 14 McWain, Jessica           SO Onalaska              13-04.00  
 14 Thorson, Jennifer         FR La Crosse Ce          13-04.00  
 16 Lehman, Gabby             JR Menomonie             12-08.00  
 17 Magdzas, Danielle         JR Superior              12-07.00  
 18 Broome, Natalie           SO Somerset              12-06.50  
 19 Holden, Mona              SR Menomonie             12-00.00  
 20 Daulton, McKenna          FR Hudson                11-06.00  
 21 Utgaard, Antje            JR New Richmond          11-05.00  
 22 Haft, Erikka              SO Hudson                10-08.50  
 23 O'Laughlin, Kelli         FR Holmen                 8-06.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Friedenfels, Stefani      SO Menomonie             33-07.00  
  2 Brunner, Laura            JR Wausau West           31-10.00  
  3 Swanson, Sage             SO La Crosse Ce         J31-10.00  
  4 Reinke, Melissa           JR Onalaska              30-08.00  
  5 gustafson, madeline       SO Chippewa Fal          30-01.00  
  6 Ebner, Jackie             JR La Crosse Ce          29-08.00  
  7 Thorson, Jennifer         FR La Crosse Ce          29-03.00  
  8 Kruser, Allecia           SR West Salem            28-11.00  
  9 VanRiper, Sam             SR Onalaska              28-10.00  
 10 McShane, Anna             SO New Richmond          28-08.00  
 11 Kannel, Caroline          SR Holmen                28-06.00  
 12 Kenowski, Corona          JR Holmen                28-00.00  
 13 Wrich, Allie              JR New Richmond          27-05.00  
 14 Bramschreiber, Olivia     FR Wausau West           25-11.00  
 14 Richter, Elizabeth        SR Menomonie             25-11.00  
 16 Krig, Sarah               SO Somerset              25-08.00  
 -- Magdzas, Danielle         JR Superior                    ND  
 -- burger, kayla             SR Chippewa Fal                ND  
 -- Carlson, Katelyn          SO West Salem                  ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindstrom, Jamie          SR Hudson                40-09.00  
  2 Akey, Ashley              JR Hudson                36-06.25  
  3 Steffen, Taylor           SO Hudson                36-02.25  
  4 Brandt, Michelle          SO Wausau West           34-03.75  
  5 Cihlar, Katie             FR Wausau West           31-11.75  
  6 Thorson, Amanda           JR La Crosse Ce          31-00.25  
  7 burger, kayla             SR Chippewa Fal          30-06.50  
  8 Fuhrman, Jenna            SR Menomonie             30-05.50  
  9 Corning, MacKenzie        JR Menomonie             30-04.00  
 10 Stout, Sanora             SO Menomonie             29-01.75  
 11 Fair, Shianne             FR La Crosse Ce          28-10.00  
 12 Baker, Serena             JR Eau Claire M          28-04.75  
 13 holzem, brianna           JR Chippewa Fal          26-10.00  
 14 Taylor, Katelynn          JR Menomonie             25-11.25  
 15 Gray, Angela              SR West Salem            25-10.00  
 16 Watkins, Lyndsay          SO New Richmond          25-03.00  
 17 Young, Bridget            JR West Salem            24-07.00  
 18 Keute, Allison            JR Superior              24-02.25  
 19 Larson, Amanda            JR Superior              23-05.25  
 20 Styer, Sarah              SO Menomonie             22-11.50  
 21 Jansen, Natalie           SO New Richmond          22-04.00  
 22 Branom, Sydney            FR Somerset              20-07.75  
 23 Booth, Christine          FR Holmen                18-11.50  
 24 Johnson, Katrina          JR Eau Claire M          18-09.00  
 25 Sonsalla, Tennisha        SO Eau Claire N          17-07.75  
 -- clay, cierra              FR Chippewa Fal                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     102        2) La Crosse Central          87   
    3) Wausau West                 69.75     4) New Richmond               59.75
    5) Menomonie                   53        6) Onalaska                   51   
    7) West Salem                  31.75     8) Somerset                   28   
    9) Chippewa Falls              23       10) Eau Claire North           17.75
   11) Eau Claire Memorial         13       12) Holmen                     10